Category:2H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | ||
|- | |||
[[Queen's Maul]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
[[Hobfly_Great_Axe]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
[[Walker Staff]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Maul]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatsword of the Depths]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howler Stick]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ratstaff]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Wooden Crook]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Courrier's Rapier]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fang]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Crusher]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dire Pike]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Pike]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Battleaxe]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Quarterstaff]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Crusher]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Cracker]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Smasher]]||35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fetching Stick]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sovereign's Will]]||40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 24: | Line 70: | ||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | !style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Revision as of 09:36, 6 April 2023
Back to Items
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
Queen's Maul||10 Hobfly_Great_Axe||10 Walker Staff||10Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Queen's Executioner | 10 |
Dread Maul | 15 |
Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
Howler Stick | 15 |
Ratstaff | 15 |
Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
Courrier's Rapier | 15 |
Fang | 15 |
Rock Crusher | 20 |
Dire Pike | 20 |
Raider's Dire Pike | 20 |
Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
Raider's Dire Battleaxe | 20 |
Raider's Dire Quarterstaff | 20 |
Bone Crusher | 20 |
Bone Cracker | 25 |
Chopper | 25 |
Redwood Chopper | 25 |
Redwood Smasher | 35 |
Fetching Stick | 40 |
Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
Item Name | Level |
---|
Pages in category ‘2H’
The following 43 pages are in this category, out of 43 total.