Category:1H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mother Bear Claws]] || Level 5 | | [[Mother Bear Claws]] || Level 5 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Rat Smasher]] || Level 5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wingblade]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Extinguished Torch]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grizzly Hatchet]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dripping Spider Fang]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Level 10== | ==Level 10== |
Revision as of 11:03, 5 April 2023
Back to Items
Item | Level |
---|---|
Bear Bone Mace | Level 0 |
Mother Bear Claws | Level 5 |
Rat Smasher | Level 5 |
Wingblade | |
Extinguished Torch | |
Grizzly Hatchet | |
Dripping Spider Fang |
Level 10
Level 15
Level 20
Level 25
Level 30
Level 35
Level 40
Level 46
Pages in category ‘1H’
The following 56 pages are in this category, out of 56 total.