Category:2H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Category:Weapons") |
|||
(26 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Weapons]] | [[Category:Weapons]] | ||
Back to [[:Category:Items|Items]] | |||
<div style="display: flex; flex-wrap: wrap;"> | |||
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 10px;"> | |||
==Rare & Named drops== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Rare Drop | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !! style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Mallet]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hobfly_Great_Axe|Hobfly Great Axe]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Walker Staff]]||10 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dread Maul]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Eradicator]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Greatsword of the Depths]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Howler Stick]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ratstaff]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vibrant Wooden Crook]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Courier's Rapier]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Crimson Crook]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fang (weapon)]]||15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rock Crusher]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dire Pike]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Raider's Dire axe]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bone Cracker]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Grandmaster's Fishing Pole]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Stark Greatsword]]||25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Redwood Smasher]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bloodrite Polearm]]||36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fetching Stick]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sovereign's Will]]||40 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
<div style="flex: 1; padding: 11px;"> | |||
<br/> | |||
==Quest, Common & Crafted== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | Normal Drop | |||
|- | |||
!style="color:white" width="70%" |Item Name !!style="color:white" width="10%" |Level | |||
|- | |||
|[[Smugglecraft Great Axe]]||5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Great Axe]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ravenrock Great Sword]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Long Sword]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Maul]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Quarterstaff]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Ravenrock Spear]]||12 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</div> | |||
</div> |
Latest revision as of 21:49, 15 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Queen's Executioner | 10 |
Queen's Mallet | 10 |
Hobfly Great Axe | 10 |
Walker Staff | 10 |
Dread Maul | 15 |
Eradicator | 15 |
Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
Howler Stick | 15 |
Ratstaff | 15 |
Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
Courier's Rapier | 15 |
Crimson Crook | 15 |
Fang (weapon) | 15 |
Rock Crusher | 20 |
Dire Pike | 20 |
Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
Raider's Dire axe | 20 |
Sawtooth Greatsword | 20 |
Bone Cracker | 25 |
Chopper | 25 |
Grandmaster's Fishing Pole | 25 |
Redwood Chopper | 25 |
Stark Greatsword | 25 |
Redwood Smasher | 36 |
Bloodrite Polearm | 36 |
Fetching Stick | 40 |
Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Smugglecraft Great Axe | 5 |
Ravenrock Great Axe | 12 |
Ravenrock Great Sword | 12 |
Ravenrock Long Sword | 12 |
Ravenrock Maul | 12 |
Ravenrock Quarterstaff | 12 |
Ravenrock Spear | 12 |
Pages in category ‘2H’
The following 43 pages are in this category, out of 43 total.