Category:2H: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | |[[Queen's Executioner]]||10 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Queen's Mallet]]||10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hobfly_Great_Axe|Hobfly Great Axe]]||10 | |[[Hobfly_Great_Axe|Hobfly Great Axe]]||10 | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
|[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | |[[Raider's Dire Claymore]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Raider's Dire | |[[Raider's Dire axe]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | |[[Sawtooth Greatsword]]||20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Bone Cracker]]||25 | |[[Bone Cracker]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Chopper]]||25 | |[[Chopper]]||25 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Grandmaster's Fishing Pole]]||25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | |[[Redwood Chopper]]||25 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|[[Stark Greatsword]]||25 | |[[Stark Greatsword]]||25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Redwood Smasher]]|| | |[[Redwood Smasher]]||36 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Bloodrite Polearm]]||36 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fetching Stick]]||40 | |[[Fetching Stick]]||40 |
Latest revision as of 21:49, 15 April 2023
Back to Items
Rare & Named drops
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Queen's Executioner | 10 |
Queen's Mallet | 10 |
Hobfly Great Axe | 10 |
Walker Staff | 10 |
Dread Maul | 15 |
Eradicator | 15 |
Greatsword of the Depths | 15 |
Howler Stick | 15 |
Ratstaff | 15 |
Vibrant Wooden Crook | 15 |
Courier's Rapier | 15 |
Crimson Crook | 15 |
Fang (weapon) | 15 |
Rock Crusher | 20 |
Dire Pike | 20 |
Raider's Dire Claymore | 20 |
Raider's Dire axe | 20 |
Sawtooth Greatsword | 20 |
Bone Cracker | 25 |
Chopper | 25 |
Grandmaster's Fishing Pole | 25 |
Redwood Chopper | 25 |
Stark Greatsword | 25 |
Redwood Smasher | 36 |
Bloodrite Polearm | 36 |
Fetching Stick | 40 |
Sovereign's Will | 40 |
Quest, Common & Crafted
Item Name | Level |
---|---|
Smugglecraft Great Axe | 5 |
Ravenrock Great Axe | 12 |
Ravenrock Great Sword | 12 |
Ravenrock Long Sword | 12 |
Ravenrock Maul | 12 |
Ravenrock Quarterstaff | 12 |
Ravenrock Spear | 12 |
Pages in category ‘2H’
The following 43 pages are in this category, out of 43 total.